93 Autumn Pass Unit 93 San Antonio, TX 78245

2 Beds
2 full, 1 half Baths
1,239 Sqft
1,393 Sqft lot
0.03 Acre lot
$125,000 Est. $460 / mo.*
Status: Active Option
Property Type: Townhome
Year Built: 2004
Neighborhood: Villas Of Westlake
Days on Website: 29

Courtesy of Keller Williams City-View, Federico Volkmer {attribution_contact}

Description

Stylish two-story townhome designed for comfort and convenience. Upstairs offers two spacious primary suites, each with its own private bath-ideal for privacy or roommates. The main level features an open layout with a bright living area that flows into the dining space and kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a covered patio and private fenced yard for a low-maintenance outdoor space. Includes two assigned parking spots, and kitchen appliances are included. Prime location with quick access to Loop 410, Hwy 151, and 1604, just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, Lackland AFB, and more.

Open House

Property Details and Features

  • Listing date: 2026-04-20 05:00:00
  • 213 cumulative days on market
  • 29 days on market
  • Price per square foot: $101
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 total bathrooms
  • 2 full bathrooms
  • 1 half bathroom
  • Tub/Shower Combo
  • County: Bexar
  • Area: 0200
  • Subdivision: VILLAS OF WESTLAKE
  • Built in 2004
  • Approximate age: 22 years
  • Construction: Pre-Owned
  • Builder: Unknown
  • 1,239 square feet
  • 2 stories
  • Not Applicable
  • Lot size: 0.032
  • Controlled Access
  • Kitchen length: 10 feet
  • Kitchen width: 10 feet
  • Living room length: 20 feet
  • Living room width: 10 feet
  • Dining room length: 10 feet
  • Dining room width: 10 feet
  • Upstairs
  • Master bedroom length: 13 feet
  • Master bedroom width: 11 feet
  • Bedroom 2 length: 11 feet
  • Bedroom 2 width: 10 feet
  • None/Not Applicable
  • None
  • HOA name: VILLAS OF WESTLAKES TH
  • HOA fee 1: $215
  • Sewer utility supplier: SAWS
  • Tax year: 2025
  • Total tax amount: $3,389
  • Ceiling Fans
  • Washer Connection
  • Dryer Connection