10321 Gibbons Crk San Antonio, TX 78252

4 Beds
2 full, 1 half Baths
1,596 Sqft
5,009 Sqft lot
0.11 Acre lot
$259,999 Est. $957 / mo.*
Status: New
Property Type: Single Family Detached
Year Built: 2021
Neighborhood: Cinco Lakes
Days on Website: 5

Courtesy of Hecht Real Estate Group, Matthew Perez {attribution_contact}

Description

Beautiful home located in the desirable Cinco Lakes community! This spacious two-story floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a large island overlooking the living and dining areas. The private primary suite includes a walk-in shower and generous closet space. Enjoy relaxing evenings under the covered patio with plenty of backyard space for gatherings. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, major highways, and Lackland AFB. Come and see! *This Home is Tenant Occupied / Leases are up 12/31/26*

Open House

Property Details and Features

  • Listing date: 2026-05-07 05:00:00
  • 5 cumulative days on market
  • 5 days on market
  • Currently being leased
  • Price per square foot: $163
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 total bathrooms
  • 2 full bathrooms
  • 1 half bathroom
  • Shower Only
  • Single Vanity
  • County: Bexar
  • Area: 2304
  • Subdivision: Cinco Lakes
  • Built in 2021
  • Approximate age: 5 years
  • Construction: Pre-Owned
  • Builder: Pulte
  • 1,596 square feet
  • 2 stories
  • Not Applicable
  • Lot size: 0.115
  • Park/Playground
  • Jogging Trails
  • Kitchen length: 11 feet
  • Kitchen width: 11 feet
  • Family room width: 16 feet
  • Family room length: 14 feet
  • Upstairs
  • Walk-In Closet
  • Full Bath
  • Master bedroom length: 11 feet
  • Master bedroom width: 14 feet
  • Bedroom 2 length: 10 feet
  • Bedroom 2 width: 11 feet
  • Bedroom 3 length: 10 feet
  • Bedroom 3 width: 11 feet
  • Bedroom 4 length: 10 feet
  • Bedroom 4 width: 10 feet
  • Breakfast room length: 10 feet
  • Breakfast room width: 9 feet
  • Study/office length: 11 feet
  • Study/office width: 11 feet
  • Utility room length: 6 feet
  • Entry room width: 5 feet
  • Utility room width: 6 feet
  • Entry room length: 3 feet
  • Two Car Garage
  • Attached
  • None
  • HOA name: CINCO LAKES
  • HOA fee 1: $113
  • HOA payment frequency: Quarterly
  • School district: Southwest I.s.d.