221 Apacheria Pass W Comfort, TX 78013

1 Bath
534 Sqft
761,995 Sqft lot
17.49 Acre lot
$412,000 Est. $1,517 / mo.*
Status: New
Property Type: Single Family Detached
Year Built: 1986
Neighborhood: Apache Creek
Days on Website: 3

Courtesy of BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA, Channon Lamb {attribution_contact}

Open House

Property Details and Features

  • Listing date: 2026-05-17 05:00:00
  • 3 cumulative days on market
  • 3 days on market
  • Price per square foot: $772
  • 1 total bathroom
  • 1 full bathroom
  • County: Kendall
  • Area: 2504
  • Subdivision: apache creek
  • Built in 1986
  • Approximate age: 40 years
  • Construction: Pre-Owned
  • Builder: Unk
  • 534 square feet
  • Not Applicable
  • Lot size: 17.493
  • None
  • Kitchen length: 8 feet
  • Kitchen width: 10 feet
  • Living room length: 10 feet
  • Living room width: 10 feet
  • Sewer utility supplier: Septic
  • Tax year: 2025
  • Total tax amount: $2,885